RHG9X28-M1

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£327.00

Available on back-order

RHG9X28 modules

RHG9X28-M1

£327.00

8-Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 module

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 1:41 pm Monday, 20 May, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

Modules for RHG9528 and RHG9628 series.

Additional information

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ATOP Technologies is a leading brand in the world of online retail, providing a wide range of high-quality electronic products at affordable prices. Delivering ready-made and tailored industrial networking solutions, built to withstand the demands of industry and to meet specific project requirements.

RHG9X28 Modules Series

The RHG9X28-M1 is part of a wider series. A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

8-Port Modbus Gateway with RJ45 serial, RS-422/485, 2.5KV isol., 100~240 VAC power, EU plug

£1,036.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

L3 Switch Core, 4x10G SFP Uplinks, 3 Module Slots, 2x 48~57 VDC Poe power input,2x 48~57 DC CPU

£2,319.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

75W/3.2A DIN-Rail 24VDC power supply with universal 88~264VAC / 124~370VDC input

£55.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Industrial 4-Port Serial Device Server, Terminal Block, RS-232/422/485, 3KV Isolation, dual pwr

£558.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

16-Port Serial Device Server with RJ45 serial, RS-232/422/485, 24-48 VDC power input

£917.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

DC jack (3.5/1.35/7.5 mm) power adapter, 100~240VAC input, 1.0A@5 VDC output, AU, LV6

£16.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100TX & 1x 10/100FX, Single-mode

£115.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Ind. 16 Port Modbus Gateway, 100BASE-FX SFP slot,Isolated

£1,969.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Industrial Protocol Gateway,10/100BASE-T(X) SFP slot, 24-48 VDC

£1,895.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Ind. 8 Port Protocol Gateway, 10/100BASE-T(X) SFP, Isolated, 100-240VAC/ 100-370VDC

£2,437.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

No support documents available.

Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: March 5, 2024