WMK-454-Black

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£5.00

Available on back-order

Mounting Kits for ATOP products

WMK-454-Black

£5.00

Aluminum Wall Mount Kit, Black for Unmanaged Switches

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 5:53 pm Tuesday, 28 May, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

Various mounting kits for ATOP products

Additional information

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ATOP Technologies is a leading brand in the world of online retail, providing a wide range of high-quality electronic products at affordable prices. Delivering ready-made and tailored industrial networking solutions, built to withstand the demands of industry and to meet specific project requirements.

ATOP Mounting Kits Series

The WMK-454-Black is part of a wider series. A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£384.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -10 to 60°C

£1,291.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£602.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85C

£1,056.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

802.11n Railway Trackside Out-door Dual Radio Access Point, coating, JP band, IP68, -40 to 75°C

Add to quote

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Add to quote

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Add to quote

Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Add to quote

Fast Ethernet module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Add to quote

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), -40~85C

Add to quote

No supported documentation available

Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: March 5, 2024