WK-35-02

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£11.00

Accessories
WK-35-02
Wall-mounting kits for Moxa products

WK-35-02

£11.00

WK-35-02 Wall Mount Kit Accessory V1.0

Series Description

Introduction

The wall-mounting kits help to mount Moxa’s products on a wall.

Additional information

Dimensions

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

IT4Automation Ltd offers an exceptional online shopping experience through our user-friendly shop. With real-time stock information, access to product firmware, and a diverse range of products from various top-tier brands, customers are provided with a comprehensive and efficient shopping process. Our platform also allows for personalised account management, including viewing stock levels, creating custom quotes & invoices, and managing spending limits & multi-factor authentication setup. Further enhancing the customer experience, IT4A’s Resource Centre provides a wealth of information, while our 24/7 system monitoring services and post-sale support ensure customers receive the best possible service.

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£1,011.00

Add to quote

CN20060 Connection CBL RJ45/10P/M9 1.5M

£7.00

Add to quote

802.11n WiFi access point, client, repeater in compact format

£513.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Ultra Lock M12 5-core power cable 5m

£53.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£3,017.00

Add to quote

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 0/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled

£277.00

Add to quote

Wall-mounting Kits

A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Wall-mounting kit, 51mm wide

£12.00

Add to quote

Wall-mounting kit, 55mm high

£12.00

Add to quote

2 pcs of plates (35x44x2.5mm) with 6 screws (FTSx6 M3x4mm)

£11.00

Add to quote

WK-35-01 Wall Mount Kit Accessory

£11.00

Add to quote

Wall-mounting kit, 2 plates, 8 screws

£20.00

Add to quote

2 pcs of L-shape plates (45x57x2.5 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90° 3*8mm)

£14.00

Add to quote

2 pcs of L-shape plates (44×57.5×1.6 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90° 3*8mm)

£11.00

Add to quote

Wall-mounting Kits

A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Wall-mounting kit, 51mm wide

£12.00

Add to quote

Wall-mounting kit, 55mm high

£12.00

Add to quote

2 pcs of plates (35x44x2.5mm) with 6 screws (FTSx6 M3x4mm)

£11.00

Add to quote

WK-35-01 Wall Mount Kit Accessory

£11.00

Add to quote

Wall-mounting kit, 2 plates, 8 screws

£20.00

Add to quote

2 pcs of L-shape plates (45x57x2.5 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90° 3*8mm)

£14.00

Add to quote

2 pcs of L-shape plates (44×57.5×1.6 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90° 3*8mm)

£11.00

Add to quote
Name Type Version Release Date
Datasheet for Wall-mounting Kits Download
1.9 MB Datasheet v2.1 May 08, 2023 May 08, 2023 Name Type Version Release Date
Datasheet for Wall-mounting Kits Download
1.9 MB Datasheet v2.1 May 08, 2023 May 08, 2023
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: January 25, 2023