UVE305-0510(EU-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5201

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£16.00

Available on back-order

UVE305-0510(EU-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5201

UVE305-0510(EU-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5201

£16.00

DC jack (3.5/1.35/7.5 mm) power adapter, 100~240VAC input, 1.0A@5 VDC output, EU, LV6

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 7:41 am Friday, 24 May, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

MB5200 series power supplies

Additional information

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ATOP Technologies is a leading brand in the world of online retail, providing a wide range of high-quality electronic products at affordable prices. Delivering ready-made and tailored industrial networking solutions, built to withstand the demands of industry and to meet specific project requirements.

MB5200 Power Supplies Series

The UVE305-0510(EU-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5201 is part of a wider series. A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

WK-35-02 Wall Mount Kit Accessory V1.0

£11.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Cable/CBL-M78M25x8-100

£55.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

2 dBi SMA cellular antenna

£15.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Kit de raccordement AirXroad

£142.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£348.00

2 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, dual power inputs 12/24/48 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£1,415.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C operatingtemperature

£1,484.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 – 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£2,880.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 12 * 10/100BaseT(X) and 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature, conformal coating model

£2,524.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -10 to 60°C

£179.00

3 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

No supported documents available

Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: March 5, 2024