UV305-0510(US-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5202

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£16.00

Available on back-order

UV305-0510(US-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5202

UV305-0510(US-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5202

£16.00

DC jack (5.5/2.1/9.5 mm) power adapter, 100~240VAC input, 1.0A@5 VDC output, US, LV6

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 3:41 pm Monday, 27 May, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

Additional information

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ATOP Technologies is a leading brand in the world of online retail, providing a wide range of high-quality electronic products at affordable prices. Delivering ready-made and tailored industrial networking solutions, built to withstand the demands of industry and to meet specific project requirements.

UV305-0510 (US-DC) Series

The UV305-0510(US-DC) LV6 for SE/MB5202 is part of a wider series. A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 3 slots for Ethernet modules, PoE Ethernet module supported, 2 isolated power supplies (110/220 VAC/VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Add to quote

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10to60°C operatingtemperature

Add to quote

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Add to quote

8-Port full gigabit Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60°C

Add to quote

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C

Add to quote

Industrial network management software with a license for 50 nodes (by IP address)

Add to quote

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), -40~85C

Add to quote

IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseFX ports(MSC), 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 1000BaseSFP ports, for a total of up to 28 ports, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Add to quote

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 3 slots for Ethernet modules, PoE Ethernet module supported, 2 isolated power supplies (110/220 VAC/VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Add to quote

Security appliance, 10/100 Mbps, NAT, advanced firewall, dongle, functionally extendable with licenses

Add to quote

Datasheet

Version Name Time Size Download
v0.4 Datasheet EN 2017-04-06 458.18 KB Download
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: March 5, 2024