UNE315-1212(EU-Y) LV6

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£16.00

Available on back-order

UNE315-1212(EU-Y) LV6

£16.00

Y-Type power adapter, 100~240VAC input, 1.25A @ 12VDC output, EU plug, LV6

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 3:43 pm Monday, 20 May, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

12VDC Power Adaptor, Y-Type, EU plug, 100~240VAC input

Additional information

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ATOP Technologies is a leading brand in the world of online retail, providing a wide range of high-quality electronic products at affordable prices. Delivering ready-made and tailored industrial networking solutions, built to withstand the demands of industry and to meet specific project requirements.

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£638.00

1 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

WK-35-01 and DK-35A package

£13.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

8 Port Connection Box, DB25F, w/ Surge

£174.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

MIMO patch antenna, 18 dBi, 3 pol.

£287.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 SFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£1,284.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£497.00

4 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, dual power inputs 12/24/48 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£903.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module with 3 SGMII pinouts reserved for 2 IEC 62439-3 ports and 1 standard Ethernet port and an evaluation board with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) and 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports for testing and application development, , -40 to 85°C operating temperature

£1,108.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports with bypass relay function, 24 – 110 VDC dual power input, conformal coating, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£2,256.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

12 ports Layer 2 Managed Switch with 12 Fast Ethernet ports, 24 to 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75C operating temperature, IP42.

£1,767.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Datasheet

Version Name Time Size Download
v0.4 Datasheet EN 2017-04-06 458.18 KB Download
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: March 5, 2024