M12 screw plug (metal)

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£15.00

Available on back-order

ATOP Cables & Connectors

M12 screw plug (metal)

£15.00

Metal Screw Locking for unoccupied M12 sockets (1503302)

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 5:51 pm Tuesday, 28 May, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

Various ATOP Cables & Connectors – Review short description for reference.

Additional information

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ATOP Technologies is a leading brand in the world of online retail, providing a wide range of high-quality electronic products at affordable prices. Delivering ready-made and tailored industrial networking solutions, built to withstand the demands of industry and to meet specific project requirements.

Cables & Connectors Series

The M12 screw plug (metal) is part of a wider series. A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Wall-mounting kit, 2 plates, 8 screws

£20.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Cable/CBL-M44M9x4-50

£14.00

1 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

5 dBi magnetic antenna + 1.2m cable

£62.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Kit de raccordement RuggedAir/1A (RuggedAir100)

£87.00

2 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£747.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£1,505.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C operatingtemperature

£618.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports with bypass function, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£2,594.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 12 * 10/100BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) with 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£3,729.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C

£225.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

No support documents available

Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: March 5, 2024