AXFD-1314-0553

Fast Ethernet Series: 155 Mbps, 1310 nm, Single-mode, 30km

Category:

Description

Fast Ethernet Series: 155 Mbps, 1310 nm, Single-mode, 30km

  • 155 Mbps data rate
  • 1310 nm wavelenght
  • FP Light source
  • Single-mode
  • -15~-8 @ 9/125 μm dBm Tx Power
  • -34 Max dBm Rx Sens.
  • 19 dBm Link budget
  • 0 dBm saturation
  • 30km distance
  • Operating temperature from -40° to 85° C
  • UL/TUV certified