WL-CAB240-RPSNM-1M

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£52.00

Available on back-order

WL-CAB240-RPSNM-1M

£52.00

1.2 metre low loss coaxial antenna cable

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 9:49 pm Saturday, 1 June, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ACKSYS is a leading brand specialising in the design and manufacture of innovative wireless communication solutions. Their product range includes industrial-grade Wi-Fi access points, Ethernet bridges, routers, among others. With a focus on reliability, performance, and security, ACKSYS products cater to various industries such as transportation, energy, automation, and defence, providing seamless connectivity and advanced networking capabilities for mission-critical applications.

Acksys Antenna Cables Series

The WL-CAB240-RPSNM-1M is part of a wider series. A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Ind. 8 Port Modbus Gateway, 100BASE-FX SFP slot,Isolated

£1,634.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Industrial 16-Port Modbus Concentrator, Terminal
Block, RS-232/422/485, 3kV Isolation, SFP, dual pwr

£2,064.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Industrial 4-Port Protocol Gateway, 100/1000BASE-X with SFP Slot, DB9

£1,083.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Ind. 16 Port Protocol Gateway, 10/100BASE-T(X) SFP slot, TB5, 100-240VAC/100-370VDC

£3,011.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£638.00

1 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

WK-35-01 and DK-35A package

£13.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

8 Port Connection Box, DB25F, w/ Surge

£174.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

MIMO patch antenna, 18 dBi, 3 pol.

£287.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£1,284.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£584.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: February 2, 2023