UN315-1212(US-LDC) LV6

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£19.00

Available on back-order

UN315-1212(US-LDC) LV6

£19.00

Lockable DC jack (5.5/2.1/9.5mm) power adapter, 100~240VAC input,1.25A@12VDC output, US,LV6

0 products currently in stock.

The stock was last updated at 7:41 pm Monday, 20 May, 2024. Please contact us for lead times if needed.

Series Description

12VDC Power Adaptor, Lockable DC Jack, US plug, 100~240VAC input

Additional information

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

ATOP Technologies is a leading brand in the world of online retail, providing a wide range of high-quality electronic products at affordable prices. Delivering ready-made and tailored industrial networking solutions, built to withstand the demands of industry and to meet specific project requirements.

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85C

Add to quote

IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 100BaseFX ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 1000BaseSFP ports, for a total of up to 28 ports, 1 isolated power supply (18 ~ 72VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Add to quote

Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 3 slots for Ethernet modules, 2 isolated power supplies (24/48 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Add to quote

1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485

Add to quote

IEEE 802.11 b/g 2.4 GHz, Single Band, omni-directional antenna, 5dBi, RP-SMA(M), with 200cm Cable, with Base.

Add to quote

4-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

Add to quote

8-Port Lite-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE ports, 12~48VDC PoE booster

Add to quote

16-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE, 8 SFP and 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP uplink ports

Add to quote

16-Port Managed Gigabit Layer-3 Switch with 8 RJ45, 4 PoE, and 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP uplink ports

Add to quote

8-Port Managed Gigabit EN50155 Switch with M12 connectors, 4 PoE ports, 45~57 VDC power input

Add to quote

Datasheet

Version Name Time Size Download
v0.4 Datasheet EN 2017-04-06 458.18 KB Download
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: March 5, 2024