What's in stock?

We at IT4A are dedicated to providing our customers with a wide range of high-quality products from trusted manufacturers such as Moxa. Our vast inventory includes a variety of products ranging from industrial Ethernet switches to wireless access points and more.

 

If you’re having trouble finding what you’re looking for, our friendly and knowledgeable support team is here to help. Don’t hesitate to reach out to us with any questions or concerns, and we’ll do our very best to assist you in finding the perfect solution. Sometimes, we may not have the specific product you are looking for in stock. However, please don’t hesitate to ask about lead times, and we’ll be more than happy to provide you with the most up-to-date information on when you can expect to receive your product.

 

At IT4A, we understand that every customer has unique needs, which is why we are committed to providing tailored solutions that meet your business requirements. So, whether you require a specific Moxa product or simply have questions about our inventory, our team is standing by and ready to assist you in any way that we can.

Product Type

Products In Stock

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

£461.00

Add to quote

Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75°C, IECEx Certification Approval

£442.00

Add to quote

Industrial LTE Cat 1 cellular gateway, B3/B5/B8/B28, -30 to 70°C

£556.00

Add to quote

1 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 10/100M Ethernet, 12-48 VDC, -40 to 75°C

£275.00

Add to quote

Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45, -40 to 85°C

£91.00

Add to quote

1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector. IECEx Certification Approval is applied from Rev v2.0 and after.

£384.00

Add to quote

16-port Device Server, 10/100M ethernet, RS-232/422/485 8-pin RJ45, 88~300 VDC, -40~85°C

£1,599.00

Add to quote

2-port device server with 1-port RS-422/485 and 1-port RS-232 10/100M ethernet, terminal block, 12~48 VDC, 0~55℃

£172.00

5 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

4-port Device Server, 3 Ethernet, 2 single SC FO Managed Switch, 24/48VDC, 10/100M, -40 to 85°C

£2,100.00

Add to quote

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃

£398.00

Add to quote

Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ℃ Temperature

£351.00

2 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£476.00

Add to quote

MX-AOPC UA Active Data Acquisition Software

£472.00

Add to quote

RS-485 remote I/O with 4 AOs

£296.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 AIs

£238.00

Add to quote

Railway remote I/O with M12, 12 DIs, coating, -40 to 85°C

£1,128.00

Add to quote