PWR-12150-WPAU-S2

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£24.00

Accessories
PWR-12150-WPAU-S2

PWR-12150-WPAU-S2

£24.00

12V 1.5A, 5.5/2.1/9.5, w/AU Plug

Series Description

Additional information

Input Plug Type

Output Power Rating

Output Plug Type

Warranty Period

Details

Operating Temperature

0 to 40°C (32 to 104°F)

Safety

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

IT4Automation Ltd offers an exceptional online shopping experience through our user-friendly shop. With real-time stock information, access to product firmware, and a diverse range of products from various top-tier brands, customers are provided with a comprehensive and efficient shopping process. Our platform also allows for personalised account management, including viewing stock levels, creating custom quotes & invoices, and managing spending limits & multi-factor authentication setup. Further enhancing the customer experience, IT4A’s Resource Centre provides a wealth of information, while our 24/7 system monitoring services and post-sale support ensure customers receive the best possible service.

Lightning protection

£95.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£783.00

Add to quote

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 2 1000/2500BaseSFP ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£1,505.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, dual power inputs 12/24/48 VDC, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£1,266.00

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature

£3,745.00

Add to quote

8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£1,946.00

Add to quote
A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Lightning protection

£95.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£783.00

Add to quote

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 2 1000/2500BaseSFP ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£1,505.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, dual power inputs 12/24/48 VDC, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£1,266.00

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature

£3,745.00

Add to quote

8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£1,946.00

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 12 * 10/100BaseT(X) and 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 connectors with bypass function, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£2,515.00

Add to quote

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector

£601.00

Add to quote

Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, -40 to 75°C

£1,272.00

Add to quote

8 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232

£295.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote
A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Lightning protection

£95.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£783.00

Add to quote

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 2 1000/2500BaseSFP ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£1,505.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, dual power inputs 12/24/48 VDC, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£1,266.00

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature

£3,745.00

Add to quote

8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£1,946.00

Add to quote

L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 12 * 10/100BaseT(X) and 4 * 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 connectors with bypass function, power input 24 – 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature

£2,515.00

Add to quote

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector

£601.00

Add to quote

Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, -40 to 75°C

£1,272.00

Add to quote

8 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232

£295.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: February 6, 2023