PK-DC2DOF

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£35.00

PK-DC2DOF
Pole-mounting kit

PK-DC2DOF

£35.00

Pole-mounting kit

Series Description

Introduction

The Pole-mounting Kits Series is a set of installation kits allowing supported AWK Series products to be mounted on a pole for added deployment flexibility.

Additional information

Warranty Period

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

IT4Automation Ltd offers an exceptional online shopping experience through our user-friendly shop. With real-time stock information, access to product firmware, and a diverse range of products from various top-tier brands, customers are provided with a comprehensive and efficient shopping process. Our platform also allows for personalised account management, including viewing stock levels, creating custom quotes & invoices, and managing spending limits & multi-factor authentication setup. Further enhancing the customer experience, IT4A’s Resource Centre provides a wealth of information, while our 24/7 system monitoring services and post-sale support ensure customers receive the best possible service.

WK-35-01 Wall Mount Kit Accessory

£11.00

Add to quote

Cable/CBL-M62M25x8-100

£32.00

Add to quote

Omnidirectional antenna 2 dBi N male

£18.00

Add to quote

Kit de raccordement AirXroad/4P

£87.00

Add to quote

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£675.00

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

£1,397.00

Add to quote

Pole-mounting Kits

A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.
Name Type Version Release Date
Datasheet for Pole-mounting Kits
1.5 MB
Datasheet v1.1 Apr 12, 2023 Apr 12, 2023
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: January 25, 2023