ioLogik E1260

0 products currently in stock. Call our team for lead times if needed.

£283.00

ioLogik E1260

ioLogik E1260

£283.00

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 6 RTDs

fcc-certification-logo-image
Series Description

Need Support?

We understand that it can be difficult to find the right products for your needs. That’s why our dedicated customer support team is available to assist you in any way possible. Whether you need help selecting the best product for your application or more information on a particular device, our knowledgeable staff is here to provide you with the answers you need. Contact us today for more information about how we can help you get the products and support you need!

Product Brand

IT4Automation Ltd offers an exceptional online shopping experience through our user-friendly shop. With real-time stock information, access to product firmware, and a diverse range of products from various top-tier brands, customers are provided with a comprehensive and efficient shopping process. Our platform also allows for personalised account management, including viewing stock levels, creating custom quotes & invoices, and managing spending limits & multi-factor authentication setup. Further enhancing the customer experience, IT4A’s Resource Centre provides a wealth of information, while our 24/7 system monitoring services and post-sale support ensure customers receive the best possible service.

12V 0.5A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/KR Plug

£24.00

Add to quote

802.11n Access Point, JP band, -40 to 75°C

£491.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75℃

£397.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

£1,364.00

2 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

£340.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

Layer 3 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

£11,179.00

Available on back-order

Add to quote

ioLogik E1200 Series

A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 TCs

£310.00

Add to quote

Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4DO and 4DIO, Source Type DO, 2-port Switch

£219.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 TCs, -40 to 75°C

£442.00

Add to quote

Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4DO and 4DIO, Source Type DO, 2-port Switch, -40 to 75°C

£294.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 6 RTDs, -40 to 75°C

£410.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs

£166.00

28 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 4 AIs, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs

£257.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, -40 to 75°C

£269.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 4 AIs, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs, -40 to 75°C

£380.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 16 DOs

£166.00

11 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

ioLogik E1200 Series

A series refers to a collection of related products or components designed to work together seamlessly, typically within a specific industry or application. These series often share similar features and functionalities, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration for users.

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 TCs

£310.00

Add to quote

Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4DO and 4DIO, Source Type DO, 2-port Switch

£219.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 TCs, -40 to 75°C

£442.00

Add to quote

Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4DO and 4DIO, Source Type DO, 2-port Switch, -40 to 75°C

£294.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 6 RTDs, -40 to 75°C

£410.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs

£166.00

28 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 4 AIs, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs

£257.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, -40 to 75°C

£269.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 4 AIs, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs, -40 to 75°C

£380.00

Add to quote

Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 16 DOs

£166.00

11 in stock (can be backordered)

Add to quote
Supported Documents & Firmware Last Updated: February 6, 2023