EF23 Series

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converter, DIN-rail mount, metal housing

Category:

Description

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converter, DIN-rail mount, metal housing

  • Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation
  • Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM
  • Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
  • Operating temperature -10~70°C