AXFD-1314-0523

Fast Ethernet Series: 125 / 155 Mbps, 1310 nm, Multi-mode, 2km

Category:

Description

Fast Ethernet Series: 125 / 155 Mbps, 1310 nm, Multi-mode, 2km

  • 125 / 155 Mbps data rate
  • 1310 nm wavelenght
  • FP Light source
  • Multi-mode
  • -20 dBm Tx Power
  • -32 Max dBm Rx Sens.
  • 12 dBm Link budget
  • -14 dBm saturation
  • 2km distance
  • Operating temperature from -40° to 85° C
  • UL/TUV certified