AXGD-1354-0533

Gigabit Ethernet Series: 1250 Mbps, 1310 nm, Single-mode, 10km

Category:

Description

Gigabit Ethernet Series: 1250 Mbps, 1310 nm, Single-mode, 10km

  • 1250 Mbps data rate
  • 1310 nm wavelenght
  • FP Light source
  • Single-mode
  • -9.5 Tx Power
  • -20 Max dBm Rx Sens.
  • 10.5 dBm Link budget
  • -3 dBm saturation
  • 10km distance
  • Operating temperature from -40° to 85° C
  • UL/TUV certified