AXGD-1354-0523

Gigabit Ethernet Series: 1250 Mbps, 1310 nm, Multi-mode, 2km

Category:

Description

Gigabit Ethernet Series: 1250 Mbps, 1310 nm, Multi-mode, 2km

  • 1250 Mbps data rate
  • 1310 nm wavelenght
  • FP Light source
  • Multi-mode
  • -9 Tx Power
  • -19 Max dBm Rx Sens.
  • 10 dBm Link budget
  • -1 dBm saturation
  • 2km distance
  • Operating temperature from -40° to 85° C
  • UL/TUV certified